Default Avatar
Anna Befort
JH STEM / HS Science
Jr/Sr High
785-655-2551
Joy Allison
Second Grade
Elementary
785-655-2521
Micala Anderson
K-12 Art
DIstrict
785-655-2551
Default Avatar
Tiffany Anguiano
SPED Para
Jr/Sr High
785-655-2551
Guy Arnold
Facility Director
District
785-655-2521
Ashley Austin
7-8 Math
Middle School
785-655-2521
Alicia Baize
Gen ED Para
Elementary
785-655-2521
Default Avatar
Ashley Ballou
SPED Para
Jr/Sr High
785-655-2551
Annemarie Bucholtz
HS Math, Business
High School
785-655-2551
Kim Cline
SPED para
Elementary
785-655-2521
Kathy Cochran
Library
District
785-655-2521
Justin Coup
Superintendent
District
785-655-2541
Kelly Coup
PreK-6 PE
District
785-655-2521
Jennifer Cross
Third Grade
Elementary
785-655-2521
Jim Daily
Science
High School
785-655-2551
Default Avatar
Dale Davidson
AG Teacher
High School
785-655-2551
Default Avatar
Ashley Depew
Fourth Grade
Elementary
785-655-2521
Default Avatar
Peyton Desormiers
Kindergarten
Elementary
785-655-2521
Zachary Douglas
Business
High School
785-655-2551
Beth Duryea
District Secretary
District
785-655-2541
Vicky Fleming
SPED para
Elementary
785-655-2521
Zita Gillispie
Pre-K
Elementary
785-655-2521
Jessica Grant
HS ELA, Virtual
High School
785-655-2551
Default Avatar
Lisa Harris
Food Services
District
785-655-2521
Mary Herring
Nurse
District
785-655-2521
Default Avatar
Kelsey Hitchcock
Elem Secretary
Elementary
785-655-2521
Andrew Johnson
HS SPED Para
High School
785-655-2551
Meaghan Kilgore
5-6 Math
Middle School
785-655-2521
Sara Kirby
Kindergarten
Elementary
785-655-2521
Default Avatar
Ryan Krajicek
7-12 PE/Health
High School
785-655-2551
Liz Krause
5-6 ELA
Middle School
785-655-2521
Rachel Leaf
HS SPED Para
High School
785-655-2551
Becky Mathews
High School Secretary
High School
785-655-2551
Default Avatar
Michelle Lilly
7-8 ELA
Middle School
785-655-2521
Kathy Minneman
Speech
Elementary
785-655-2521
Brandy Moon
HS SPED
High School
785-655-2551
Tamara Moon
Second Grade
Elementary
785-655-2521
Shelby Noggle
First Grade
Elementary
785-655-2521
Kjell Nordgren
Social Studies
High School
785-655-2551
Ava Owen
HS Math
High School
785-655-2551
Nicholas Owen
9-12 Principal/AD
Admin
785-655-2551
Wendi Pratt
Social Worker
District
785-655-2521
Luke Riordan
6-8 Social Studies
Middle School
785-655-2521
Regan Rizzo
First Grade
Elementary
785-655-2521
Colleen Rodriguez
PreK-12 Music
District
785-655-2521
Trish Rohleder
-
Elementary
785-655-2521
Nyla Romeiser
Fourth Grade
Elementary
785-655-2521
Default Avatar
Nate Seidl
PK-12 Counselor
District
785-655-2551
Default Avatar
David Smedley
PK-8 Principal
Admin
785-655-2521
Caleb Smith
Band/Vocal
High School
785-655-2551
David Strait
Third Grade
Elementary
785-655-2521
Default Avatar
John Triplett
HS ELA
High School
785-655-2551
Erick Underwood
4-8 Science
District
785-655-2521
Kelley VanDeCreek
Elem SPED
Elementary
785-655-2521
Katy Vinson
FACS
High School
785-655-2551
Becky Webb
SPED para
Elementary
785-655-2521
Diane Wilson
-
Elementary
785-655-2521
DeanAnn Zsamba
Board Clerk
District
785-655-2541