Joy Allison
Second Grade
Elementary
785-655-2521
Micala Anderson
K-12 Art
785-655-2551
Default Avatar
Tiffany Anguiano
MS/HS SPED Para
High School
785-655-2551
Guy Arnold
Facility Director
District
785-655-2521
Ashley Austin
7-8 Math
Middle School
785-655-2521
Alicia Baize
All School Receptionist
785-655-2521
Anna Befort
JH STEM / HS Science
785-655-2551
Lori Brubaker
STEM/Tech Integration
785-655-2521
Kim Cline
SPED para
Elementary
785-655-2521
Kathy Cochran
Library
785-655-2521
Justin Coup
Superintendent
District
785-655-2541
Kelly Coup
K-6 PE
785-655-2521
Jennifer Cross
Third Grade
Elementary
785-655-2521
Jim Daily
Science
High School
785-655-2551
Dale Davidson
AG Teacher
High School
785-655-2551
Chris Delay
7-8 ELA
Middle School
785-655-2551
Default Avatar
Ashley Depew
Fourth Grade
Elementary
785-655-2521
Default Avatar
Peyton Desormiers
Fourth Grade
Elementary
785-655-2521
Zachary Douglas
Business
High School
785-655-2551
Beth Duryea
District Secretary
District
785-655-2541
Vicky Fleming
SPED para
Elementary
785-655-2521
Laura Fortier
Music/Vocal
785-655-2521
Zita Gillispie
Pre-K
Elementary
785-655-2521
Jessica Grant
HS ELA, Virtual
High School
785-655-2551
Denise Guy
HS Math
High School
785-655-2551
Default Avatar
Lisa Harris
Food Services
District
785-655-2521
Mary Herring
Nurse
District
785-655-2521
Kelsey Hitchcock
District Secretary
District
785-655-2521
Jodi Howard
Food Service Coordinator
7856552521
Andrew Johnson
MS/HS SPED Para
High School
785-655-2551
Meaghan Kilgore
5-6 Math
Middle School
785-655-2521
Sara Kirby
Kindergarten
Elementary
785-655-2521
Liz Krause
5-6 ELA
Middle School
785-655-2521
Rachel Leaf
MS/HS SPED Para
High School
785-655-2551
Denis McCall
PreK-8 Principal
Admin
785-655-2551
Brandy Moon
MS/HS SPED
High School
785-655-2551
Tamara Moon
Second Grade
Elementary
785-655-2521
Shelby Noggle
First Grade
Elementary
785-655-2521
Kjell Nordgren
Social Studies
High School
785-655-2551
Ava Owen
HS Math
High School
785-655-2551
Nicholas Owen
9-12 Principal/AD
Admin
785-655-2551
Robyn Pekarek
Title
Elementary
785-655-2551
Wendi Pratt
Social Worker
District
785-655-2521
Luke Riordan
6-8 Social Studies
Middle School
785-655-2521
Regan Rizzo
First Grade
Elementary
785-655-2521
Trish Rohleder
MTSS
Elementary
785-655-2521
Nyla Romeiser
Fourth Grade
Elementary
785-655-2521
Marcia Ryan
PreK Para
Elementary
785-655-2551
Madeline Schmidt
Third Grade
Elementary
785-655-2551
Default Avatar
Nate Seidl
PK-12 Counselor
District
785-655-2551
Caleb Smith
Band
High School
785-655-2551
Nathan Towns
7-12 PE
High School
785-655-2551
John Triplett
HS ELA
High School
785-655-2551
Erick Underwood
4-8 Science
Middle School
785-655-2521
Kelley VanDeCreek
Elem SPED
Elementary
785-655-2521
Katy Vinson
FACS
High School
785-655-2551
Becky Webb
SPED para
Elementary
785-655-2521
Diane Wilson
MTSS
Elementary
785-655-2521
DeanAnn Zsamba
Board Clerk
District
785-655-2541